Tous les résultats

Semaine 38/2019

CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 162 / 72SAINTE LUCE
Seniors 2
51 / 67US THOUARE
Cadets 186 / 47CARQUEFOU BC
Cadets 237 / 41CANAL FORET
Minimes Région36 / 122POMJEANNAIS BC
Minimes 2
match reporté
Benjamins 169 / 61UNION SILLON
Benjamins 235 / 42ERDRE BC
Poussins 167 / 14LA CREMETTERIE
Mini-Poussins36 / 31AL GARENNES
Poussines
38 / 11GAZELLES DE BLAIN

Semaine 39/2019

CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 168 / 60SAINT PAUL REZE
Seniors 2
57 / 43CTC HAVRE LOIRE ANCENIS
Cadets 1100 / 46HERMINE NANTES
Cadets 246 / 28SILLON TEMPLE VIGNEUX
Minimes Région53 / 91LAMBOISIERES MARTIN
Minimes 2
15 / 118LES GARENNES
Benjamins 147 / 34ORVAULT SPORTS
Benjamins 250 / 26ORVAULT SPORTS
Poussins 133 / 9ETOILE DE COUERON
Mini-Poussins38 / 11OCB CHABOSSIERE
Poussines
22 / 52ES COUERON

Semaine 40/2019

CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 158 / 62CARQUEFOU BC
Seniors 2
48 / 67LA SIMILIENNE
Cadets 173 / 75NORT/ERDRE
Cadets 266 / 68MALVILLE
Minimes Région84 / 77LAVAL
Minimes 2
30 / 61US THOUARE
Benjamins 161 / 48BC BASSE LOIRE
Benjamins 2exempt
Poussins 120 / 52ST HERBLAIN BC
Mini-Poussins24 / 22HERMINE NANTES
Poussines
19 / 30SAUTRON BC

Semaine 41/2019

CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 162 / 43ABC TROIS RIVIERES
Seniors 2
45 / 61AL GARENNES
Cadets 160 / 61PAYS D ANCENIS
Cadets 282 / 59ES COUERON
Minimes Région77 / 76CHALLANS BC
Minimes 2
26 / 37LA MONTAGNE BOUGUENAIS
Benjamins 146 / 71ATLANTIQUE BC
Benjamins 253 / 30TREILLIERES BC
Poussins 111 / 54OCB CHABOSSIERE
Mini-Poussins70 / 12GOLF BC
Poussines
42 / 34UNION SILLON

Semaine 42/2019

CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 1EXEMPT
Seniors 2
52 / 49BEAUJOIRE BC
Cadets 177 / 51LA SIMILIENNE
Cadets 260 / 47CANAL FORET BLAIN
Minimes RégionEXEMPT
Minimes 2
58 / 32SAINTE LUCE BC
Benjamins 180 / 30TREILLIERES BC
Benjamins 246 / 22AL CREMETTERIE
Poussins 145 / 26LE GOLF ST HERBLAIN
Mini-Poussins74 / 9AL CREMETTERIE
Poussines
match reporté

Semaine 45/2019

CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 162 / 64LA SIMILIENNE
Seniors 2
49 / 41US THOUARE
Cadets 176 / 56CTC CARQUEFOU
Cadets 246 / 45CANAL FORET/BOUVRON
Minimes Région42 / 69COULAINES
Minimes 2
29 / 66CTC CENS/CHEZINE
Benjamins 138 / 58UNION SILLON
Benjamins 249 / 40ERDRE BC
Poussins 125 / 70AL CREMETTERIE
Mini-Poussins32 / 26AL GARENNES
Poussines
52 / 10GAZELLES BLAIN

Semaine 46/2019

CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 167 / 61CTC GRAND-LIEU
Seniors 2
44 / 71CTC HAVRE-LOIRE
Cadets 1130 / 28HERMINE
Cadets 267 / 47CTC TEMPLE/VIGNEUX
Minimes Région37 / 114POMJEANNAIS BS
Minimes 2
13 / 104LES GARENNES
Benjamins 165 / 47ORVAULT SPORTS
Benjamins 250 / 26ORVAULT SPORTS
Poussins 165 / 6CTC POLE WEST
Mini-Poussins52 / 12OCB CHABOSSIERE
Poussines
52 / 10ES COUERON

Semaine 47/2019

CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 166 / 58MISSILLAC
Seniors 2
41 / 65LA SIMILIENNE
Cadets 191 / 64NORT/ERDRE
Cadets 244 / 50FOYER MALVILLE
Minimes Région64 / 88LAMBOISIERES MARTIN
Minimes 2
33 / 71US THOUARE
Benjamins 144 / 46BC BASSE LOIRE
Benjamins 2EXEMPT
Poussins 126 / 35ST HERBLAIN BC
Mini-Poussins33 / 32HERMINE
Poussines
50 / 44SAUTRON BC

Semaine 48/2019

CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 175 / 56OCB CHABOSSIERE
Seniors 2
37 / 51AL GARENNES
Cadets 169 / 44PAYS D'ANCENIS
Cadets 275 / 70ES COUERON
Minimes Région68 / 58US LAVAL
Minimes 2
50 / 32LA MONTAGNE/BOUGUENAIS
Benjamins 151 / 49ATLANTIQUE BC
Benjamins 247 / 48TREILLIERES
Poussins 131 / 30OCB CHABOSSIERE
Mini-Poussins29 / 53GOLF BC
Poussines
26 / 18UNION SILLON

Semaine 49/2019

CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 150 / 56GAZELLES BLINOISES
Seniors 2
55 / 41BEAUJOIRE BASKET
Cadets 1100 / 70LA SIMILIENNE
Cadets 250 / 56CTC CANAL FORET
Minimes Région56 / 83VENDEE CHALLANS
Minimes 2
43 / 50SAINTE LUCE BASKET
Benjamins 180 / 28TREILLIERES BC
Benjamins 231 / 39AL CREMETTERIE
Poussins 152 / 32LE GOLF
Mini-Poussins70 / 16AL CREMETTERIE
Poussines
17 / 13TREILLIERES BC

Semaine 50/2019

CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 173 / 66ST MEDARD DOULON
Seniors 2
Cadets 1
Cadets 2
Minimes Région62 / 93COULAINES JS
Minimes 2
23 / 79CTC CENS CHEZINE
Benjamins 1
Benjamins 2
Poussins 1
Mini-Poussins
Poussines
16 / 8TREILLIERES BC

Semaine 02/2020

CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 168 / 63PETIT MARS
Seniors 2
44 / 51SAINT-NAZAIRE OS
Cadets 173 / 51ETOILE CLISSON
Cadets 248 / 43CASSON
Minimes Région59 / 64JS COULAINES
Minimes 2
7 / 124AS ST-ROGATIEN
Benjamins 132 / 51ABC ST-NAZAIRE
Benjamins 234 / 37CTC SILLON/MONTLUC
Poussins 163 / 22ORVAULT SPORTS
Mini-Poussins55 / 37REZE BASKET
Poussines
10 / 50NOZAY

Semaine 03/2020

CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 172 / 66BC SAINTE LUCE
Seniors 2
39 / 29ST VINCENT LE PALLET
Cadets 158 / 67ST JULIEN DE CONCELLES
Cadets 240 / 16BS SAINTE LUCE
Minimes Région65 / 76CHALLANS
Minimes 2
match reportéBC BASSE GOULAINE
Benjamins 171 / 58HERMINE
Benjamins 232 / 43POLE WEST COUERON
Poussins 171 / 16OCB CHABOSSSIERE
Mini-Poussins28 / 35NORT LES TOUCHES
Poussines
35 / 39SAUTRON

Semaine 04/2020

CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 1BC SAINT PAUL REZE
Seniors 2
63 / 34HERBIGNAC
Cadets 170 / 60AS SAINT ROGATIEN
Cadets 260 / 54BC BASSE GOULAINE
Minimes Région52 / 115ETOILE D'ANGERS
Minimes 2
27 / 83LA MONTAGNE BOUGUENAIS
Benjamins 147 / 60ST JULIEN CONCELLES
Benjamins 227 / 56CANAL FORET BOUVRON
Poussins 156 / 20CANAL FORET / FAY
Mini-Poussins37 / 56BC BASSE GOULAINE
Poussines
18 / 22TREILLIERES BC

Semaine 05/2020

CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 144 / 64CARQUEFOU
Seniors 2
56 / 71BOUGUENAIS LA MONTAGNE
Cadets 159 / 68VERTOU
Cadets 259 / 76AL LA CHAUVINIERE
Minimes Région57 / 48US LAVAL
Minimes 2
65 / 56BEAUJOIRE BC 2
Benjamins 1CTC HAVRE LOIRE
Benjamins 220 / 58ORVAULT SPORTS
Poussins 162 / 2UNION SILLON BC
Mini-Poussins66 / 23LES COUETS
Poussines
20 / 38CASSON /SUCE

Semaine 06/2020

CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 155 / 51ABC TROIS RIVIERES
Seniors 2
74 / 37CTC SILLON MONTLUC
Cadets 1ReportéCTC POLE WEST
Cadets 269 / 37CTC HAVRE LOIRE COUFFE
Minimes Région50 / 80ASPTT NANTES
Minimes 2
36 / 56USJA CARQUEFOU
Benjamins 159 / 51ASPTT NANTES
Benjamins 2ReportéAL CREMETTERIE
Poussins 170 / 17TREILLIERES
Mini-Poussins24 / 38SAINT-MEDARD
Poussines
18 / 59SAINT-MARS / PETIT MARS

Semaine 10/2020

CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 167 / 47LA SIMILIENNE
Seniors 2
42 / 52ST-NAZAIRE OS
Cadets 163 / 53CLISSON
Cadets 259 / 47CASSON
Minimes RégionJS COULAINES
Minimes 2
52 / 96SAINT ROGATIEN
Benjamins 140 / 66ST PHILBERT DE GRANDLIEU
Benjamins 226 / 69CTC SILLON MONTLUC
Poussins 159 / 20ORVAULT SPORTS
Mini-Poussins64 / 42REZE BASKET 44
Poussines
56 / 33NOZAY