Tous les résultats

Semaine 38/2018

CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 154 / 56NORT/ERDRE
Seniors 2
26 / 87CTC SILLON BASKET
Cadets 184 / 79ORVAULT SPORTS
Cadets 271 / 50UNION SILLON BC
Minimes Régionexempt
Minimes 2
exempt
Benjamins 161 / 46CTC HAVRE LOIRE OUDON
Benjamins 223 / 35TREILLIERES
Poussins 124 / 20ERDRE BC
Poussins 2
match annulé

Semaine 39/2018
CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 141 / 57RC DONGES
Seniors 2
EXEMPT
Cadets 1100 / 44HERMINE BC
Cadets 2match perdu par forfaitNANTES BREIL
Minimes Région90 / 73ETOILE ANGERS BASKET
Minimes 2
36 / 39FOYER MALVILLE
Benjamins 161 / 34ERDRE BC
Benjamins 218 / 66NANTES SULLY
Poussins 112 / 64AL GARENNES
Poussins 2
match reportéST-HERBLAIN BC

Semaine 40/2018
CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 158 / 47AL OUCHE DINIER
Seniors 2
62 / 65NORT / LES TOUCHES
Cadets 191 / 64CTC POLE WEST
Cadets 269 / 41AL GARENNES
Minimes Région77 / 79CTC ERDRE CARQUEFOU
Minimes 2
80 / 10FAY DE BRETAGNE
Benjamins 134 / 58ORVAULT SPORTS
Benjamins 240 / 38ASPTT
Poussins 120 / 59TREILLIERES BC
Poussins 2
0 / 20
Perdu par forfait
HERMINE 3

Semaine 41/2018
CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 167 / 27INDRE BC
Seniors 2
56 / 51LA MONTAGNE BOUGUENAIS
Cadets 152 / 45
OCB CHABOSSIERE
Cadets 244 / 87CTC POLE WEST
Minimes Région69 / 78CTL LE MANS NORD
Minimes 2
51 / 29SILLON LE TEMPLE VIGNEUX
Benjamins 150 / 52NORT LES TOUCHES
Benjamins 245 / 55CTC POLE WEST
Poussins 1EXEMPT
Poussins 2
24 / 28AL GARENNES

Semaine 42/2018
CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 152 / 39BASSE GOULAINE
Seniors 2
53 / 45HERBAUGES BOUAYE
Cadets 1102 / 73NORT/ERDRE
Cadets 262 / 60GOLF BC
Minimes Région67 / 64CTC GRANDLIEU
Minimes 2
75 / 21GOLF BC
Benjamins 145 / 53ST ROGATIEN
Benjamins 223 / 67GOLF BC
Poussins 125 / 40ORVAULT SPORTS
Poussins 2
Reporté

Semaine 45/2018
CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 153 / 62ASPTT
Seniors 2
110 / 52SILLON BASKET
Cadets 190 / 54ORVAULT SPORTS
Cadets 226 / 103UNION SILLON BC
Minimes Région67 / 50CHOLET BASKET
Minimes 2
EXEMPT
Benjamins 154 / 26HAVRE LOIRE OUDON
Benjamins 227 / 33TREILLIERES
Poussins 132 / 16ERDRE BC
Poussins 2
EXEMPT
Mini-Poussins
49 / 9AS GRANDCHAMP

Semaine 46/2018
CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 172 / 34SAINTE PAZANNE
Seniors 2
EXEMPT
Cadets 192 / 36HERMINE
Cadets 253 / 64NANTES BREIL
Minimes Région84 / 82ETOILE ANGERS
Minimes 2
35 / 54FOYER MALVILLE
Benjamins 163 / 58ERDRE BC
Benjamins 233 / 55NANTES SULLY
Poussins 117 / 53AL GARENNES
Poussins 2
Match reportéST HERBLAIN BC
Mini-Poussins
58 / 12BC SUCE/ERDRE

Semaine 47/2018
CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 147 / 62BASKET SUD LOIRE
Seniors 2
56 / 46NORT/ERDRE LES TOUCHES
Cadets 1113 / 60CTC POLE WEST
Cadets 245 / 69AL GARENNES
Minimes Région71 / 69CTC ERDRE-CARQUEFOU
Minimes 2
83 / 26FAY DE BRETAGNE
Benjamins 149 / 81ORVAULT SPORTS
Benjamins 240 / 52ASPTT
Poussins 125 / 62TREILLIERES BC
Poussins 2
20 / 22HERMINE 3
Mini-Poussins
82 / 14NORT/ERDRE LES TOUCHES

Semaine 48/2018
CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 147 / 39LA SIMILIENNE 3
Seniors 2
66 / 48LA MONTAGNE/BOUGUENAIS
Cadets 1Match reportéOCB CHABOSSIERE
Cadets 239 / 67CTC POLE WEST2
Minimes Région62 / 58CTC LE MANS NORD / SCM
Minimes 2
42 / 40SILLON VIGNEUX/LE TEMPLE
Benjamins 147 / 51NORT/ERDRE/LES TOUCHES
Benjamins 242 / 40CTC POLE WEST
Poussins 1EXEMPT
Poussins 2
42 / 12AL GARENNES 2
Mini-Poussins
58 / 12TREILLIERES BC

Semaine 49/2018
CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 168 / 64SUD RETZ
Seniors 2
69 / 35HERBAUGES BOUAYE
Cadets 186 / 72NORT/ERDRE
Cadets 251 / 56GOLF BC
Minimes Région57 / 80CTC GRANDLIEU
Minimes 2
53 / 17GOLF BC
Benjamins 149 / 47AS ST ROGATIEN
Benjamins 227 / 50GOLF BC
Poussins 130 / 44
ORVAULT SPORTS
Poussins 2
46 / 19ETOILE DE COUERON
Mini-Poussins
33 / 32ERDRE BC

Semaine 50/2018

CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 147 / 78ETOILE DE CLISSON
Seniors 2
Cadets 1victoire du SCOOCB CHABOSSIERE
Cadets 252 / 38NANTES BREIL
Minimes Région69 / 67CHOLET BC
Minimes 2
Benjamins 1
Benjamins 2
Poussins 1
Poussins 2
34 / 36ST-HERBLAIN BC
Mini-Poussins

semaine 2/2019

CatégorieRésultatAdversaire
Seniors 154 / 68Nort/Les Touches
Seniors 2
Sautron BC
Cadets 1 Elite59 / 40AL St Sébastien
Cadets 247 / 57AL Chauvinière
Minimes inter-Région 57 / 72ADA Blois Basket
Minimes 2
51 / 24Sainte Luce
Benjamins 153 / 38Saint Brévin
Benjamins 263 / 38AL St Sébastien 2
Poussins 130 / 33Etoile Couéron
Poussins 2
20 / 0Fay forfait
Mini-Poussins Déb.50 / 13Sainte Luce
Mini-Poussines
29 / 10BC St-Paul Rezé